12635 Briarglen Loop #K
Stanton, CA 90680
$ 459,900
Price
1
Beds
1
Baths
672 Sq. Ft.
$684 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Sophia Tran (DRE# 01405717) at Cali Real Estate, Inc. and Brandon Tran (DRE# 02214234) at Cali Real Estate, Inc. (714-943-5584).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Welcome to this charming ground-level single-story condo in the 24-hour guard-gated Crosspointe Village community. This unit offers 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and 672 square feet of comfortable living space featuring a functional layout, space for a stackable washer and dryer, storage, and a private enclosed patio perfect for relaxing outdoors. Residents can enjoy multiple pool and spa areas, beautifully maintained greenbelts, and peaceful park-like walking paths throughout the community. Conveniently located just across from the popular Rodeo 39 Public Market with easy access to shopping, dining, entertainment, and freeways.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now