11203 Lambert
Stanton, CA 90680
$ 599,999
Price
3
Beds
1.5
Baths
1,121 Sq. Ft.
$535 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By James Cotton (DRE# 01321858) at Wesley Homes & Financial (818-675-4166).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Vacant!!! 3 bedroom 2 bath townhome located at the border of Cypress. Freshly painted and ready to move in. This townhome comes with 2 car detached garage with washer/dryer and plenty of storage area. Lovely courtyard for bbq and entertaining. All appliances at the property are included in the sale. Nice open floor plan downstairs. All bedrooms are upstairs along with a full bath. Laminate/vinyl style flooring on both levels. This Bradford place community features a pool, clubhouse and playground. Located centrally to award winning schools, shopping and freeways.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now